Uzupełnij dialog słowami: move, music, can, Help, Here, cassettes, food, drink, are, wobbling, Pass, Have, CDs, are.

Sandra: ___________ (1) we got everthing?
Molly: Yeah, look at the table. There is plenty of _________ (2)and __________(3).
Sandra: What about __________ (4) ?
Diana: We've got a stereo and a lot of __________ (5) and ___________ (6).
Sandra: What _________ (7) I do?
Molly: _________ (8) the boys with the ballons. They ________ (9) hanging them on the walls.
Sid: Hey! __________ (10) me some sticky tape.
Andy: I'm coming! ____________ (11) you are.
Sandra: Watch out, Sid ! Your chair is ___________ (12)
Andy: Don't ______________ (13), Sid !
Sid: Oooooh!
All: Sid, are _____________ (14) you OK?

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-09T13:11:16+01:00
Have, food, drink, music, casstettes, CDs, can, Help, are, pass, here, wobbling, move, are
1 5 1
2010-01-09T13:33:11+01:00
1. Have
2.
3.
4.
5. music
6. CDs
7.
8.
9. are
10.
11. Here
12.
13.
14.
4 1 4
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-09T13:43:10+01:00
1. have 2.food, 3.drink, 4.music, 5.casstettes, 6.CDs, 7.can, 8.Help, 9.are, 10.pass, 11.here, 12.wobbling, 13.move, 14.are