Odpowiedzi

2010-01-09T13:11:25+01:00
1.There are a lot of cassettes on the table.
2.Mary is dancing with Peter.
3.What are they doing?
4.What do you usually wear to school?
5. I do not like going to discos.
6. We are going to have a party.
1 2 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-09T13:12:32+01:00
1.There are a lot of cassettes on the table.
2.Mary is dancing with Peter.
3.What are they doing?
4.What do you usually wear to school?
5. I do not like going to discos.
6. We are going to have a party.
1 5 1
2010-01-09T13:15:52+01:00
3.What are they doing?
5.I don't like going to discos.
2. Mary is dancing with Peter.
4.What do you usually wear to school?
1 1 1