Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-09T13:57:20+01:00
My best friends name's Damian. We know each other for many years. He is 12 years old and he lives in Poznań with his mother Patrycja and brother Adrian. Damian has got brown eyes, blond hair, a little nose and tight lips. He is very slim and tall. Damian is very friendly and chatty. He loves meet new people and he is sociable. Also he is optimistic and witty. He often helps me in very hard situations. Damian is the nice person, but sometimes he is too self-confident and reckless. In free-time Damian reads books about cars and animals, plays computer games and watches TV. He loves animals. He has two cats - Lucek and Tina and a big dog Max. In the future he want to be a wet. I wish everyone to have the friend like Damian.
2010-01-09T15:06:13+01:00
Mój przyjaciel ma na imię (np.) Daniel. - My friend name is Daniel.

On ma 12 lat. – He is 12.

On jest nastolatkiem. He is tees.

Jest szczupły/ dobrze zbudowany i średniego wzrostu. - He is slim/ well built and of medium heigh.

On ma jasną/ ciemna karnację. -He has a fair/ dark complexion.

Częso ubiera się w dzinsy i sweter. - He often wears jeans and sweater.


Jest on cierpliwy i spokojny. - He is patient and steady.

Zawsze jest chętny do pomocy. - He is always willing to help.

Jednak jest też gadatliwy.- He is also chatty.

Najbardziej gry komputerowe i grać w piłkę nożną. - He likes computer games and playing football.

Bardzo lubi podróże. - He likes travelling very much.

Jego ulubiona potrawa to pizza. - Pizza is his best meal.

Jest jedną z tych osób, którym zawsze można ufać.- He is the kind of person you can always trust.

Znamy się od wielu lat. - We know each other for many years .

To mój najleprszy przyjaciel.- He is my best friend.

Sama pisałam i Licze na naj xd

2 4 2