Odpowiedzi

2010-01-09T14:03:00+01:00
My mother is tall and slim. She has brown eyes and dark, straight hair. She is very nice. I like her because she is always happy. She likes cooking, reading books and watching TV.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-09T14:06:14+01:00
My mom
My mom is lovely. She has brown bright eyes, long dark wavy hair, fringe, pointed nose. Her complexion is pale. She has freckles. She is pretty. She has a good figure. She often wear: jeans, high heels, blouse. She is fashionable. She is ambitious, tolerant, good-natured, outgoing, lively, and responsible. My mom works in office. I do love my mom.