Popraw podane zdania
Przykład: She don't like going to the cinema
She doesn't like going to the cinema

1.They don't like to playing tennis
2.I doesn't like playing basketball
3.We not like going to the dentist
4.I like not watching TV
5.They doesn't like going jogging
6.She doesn't likes reading
7.Natalie not likes war films

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-09T14:06:28+01:00

1.They don't like playing tennis
2.I don't like playing basketball
3.We do not like going to dentist
4.I don't like watching TV
5.They don't like jogging
6.She doesn't like reading
7.Natalie doesn't like war films
2 4 2
2010-01-09T14:08:01+01:00
1.They don't like to play tennis
2.I don't like play basketball
3.We don't like go to the dentist
4.I don't like watch TV
5.They don't like go jogging
6.She doesn't likes reading
7.Natalie doesn't likes war films
2010-01-09T14:08:35+01:00
1. play
2. don't i play
3. doesn't
4. I don't like going to the dentist
5. they don't like go jogging
6. she doesn't like read
7. natalie doesn't like