Wybierz poprawne zdanie : a lub b
Przykład :
a. Which sports like you?
b. Which sports do you like?
i zaznaczone b, że dobrze

1. a. I like playing basketball
b. I liking playing basketball

2. a. What do she likes doing in her free time?
b.What does she like doing in her free time?

3.a.Do you like go skiing?
b.Do you like going skiing?

4.a.Does she like playing volleyball?
b.Does she like going volleyball?

5.a.I love listening to music
b.I love listen to music

6.a.I hate playing karate
b.I hate doing karate

7.a.I like not go swimming
b.I don't like going swimming

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-09T14:07:33+01:00
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-09T14:09:06+01:00
2010-01-09T14:10:20+01:00