Ułóż zdania z podanych wyrazów i wyrażeń
Przykład: Which sports/you/like/play?
Which sports do you like playing?
1.I/like/play/basketball and tennis
2.What/he/like/do/in his free time?
3.I/like/go out/with my friends
4.You/like/do/aerobics?
5.Nick and Emma/not like/go jogging

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-09T14:09:00+01:00
1. I like playing basketball and tennis.
2. What likes he do in his free time?
3. I like going out with my friends.
4. Do you like aerobics?
5. Nick and Emma don't like going jogging.

Chiba dobrzee :)
1 5 1
2010-01-09T14:12:02+01:00
I like playing basketball and tennis.
That does he like doing in his free time?
I like going out with my friends.
Do you like doing aerobics?
Nick and Emma don't like going jogging.