1 . Ile osób jest w twojej rodzinie .
2 . Kto w niej jest . ?
3 . Skąd pochodzą twoi rodzice . ?
4 . Kto jest twoim ulubionym . Dlaczego . ?

1 W mojej rodzinie jest pięć osób
2 W mojej rodzinie jest dwóch braci mama tato i ja
3 Moi rodzice pochodzą z Pasternika
4 Najbardziej lubie brata ponieważ jest fajny

Na język angielski

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-09T16:46:31+01:00
1. How many people is in your family ?
In my family there are five people.
2. Who is?
In my family is two brothers, mother, father and I.
3. Where was your parents from?
They come from Pasternik
4. Who is your favourite ? Why ?
I like the most my brother, because he is cool.
2010-01-09T16:47:24+01:00
1.How many persons is in your family?
2.Who is in?
3.Where are your parents from?
4.Who is your favourite?Why?

1.In my family there are five persons.
2.In my family there are me, my parents and two brothers.
3. My parents come from Pasternik
4. I'd love my brother, because he is cool