Napisz list do nowego kolegi w którym opiszesz mu swój: (wygląd zewnętrzny- wysoki. średnio zbudowany, włosy kręcone uszy i usta-normalne ,oczy niebieskie) (charakter- miły,cierpliwy, pomocny, towarzyski, szczery) (zainteresowania- historia, sport, matematyka) (plany na przyszłość- chęc studiowania historii, wybudowanie domu i założenie rodziny )

Z góry dziękuje

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-09-22T21:39:19+02:00

Hi np. Marek. My name is ...
I am tall, medium built. I have curly hair and blue eyes. Ears and mouth normalne.I 'm nice, patient and honest.Jestem open to new friendships and help people in need. Interested in the sport. My favorite subjects are history and the future matematyka.W want to study the history, started a family and build a house.
1 3 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-09-22T21:40:05+02:00
Hi John
I'm Kate. I am of medium height,I have curly hair. My ears and mouth are normal. I have also blue eyes. I am usually
ejoyable, patient, helpful, sincere and sociable. My hobby is History, Sport and Maths. In future I want to be a historian and I would also like to build a house and start a family.
See you later!
Kate
1 5 1