Przetłumacz na angielski te zdania:
1. Jak ona wyglądała i co robiła?
2.Jaka była Twoja reakcja na to spotkanie?
3.Jak możesz ją rozpoznać?
4.Czy przyjedziesz po mnie na lotnisko?
5.Zmieniłeś coś po wprowadzeniu się do domu?
6.Pomalowałam ściany na...
7.Jak zmieniły się Twoje relacje z współlokatorami?
8.Jak była Twoja reakcja na to spotkanie?
Z góry dzięki:)

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-09T17:13:03+01:00
1. As she (it) looked made it and?
2. Was what (which) on this meeting your reaction?
3.How can you identify her (it)?
4.Do you will arrive I on airport ?
5.Have changed you after introduction for house ?
6.I have painted wall on.
7.How have been changed your rates with room-mates?
8.How was your reaction on this meeting?
1 5 1
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-09T17:16:06+01:00
1.She looked like she well did do?
2.What your reaction to this meeting was?
3.How can you recognize her?
4.Whether will you arrive after me at the airport?
5.Did you change something after moving in home?
6.I painted walls on...
7.How did your relations change with room-mates?
8.What your reaction to this meeting was?
2010-01-09T17:22:47+01:00
1.How she looked and what she was doing?
2.What was your reaction to this meeting?
3.How can you recognize it?
4.Something changed after the introduction of the home?
5.I painted the wall ...
6.How have your relationships with roommates