Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-09T17:56:03+01:00
This is my family,
We like vanily.
Our family is with people four,
We have a door. :DD
1 5 1
2010-01-09T17:59:52+01:00
My family.

My mum's as busy as a bee
Because she looks after my family and me.
My dad is as strong as an ox
Because he's got big muscles and he can box.
My sis is as quiet as a mouse
Because you can hardly tell when she's in the house.
My brother is as slow as a snail
But he's clever and can never fail.
I am as stubborn as a mule
'cause I'm headstrong but really cool !

Opis mojej rodziny porównywalnej do zwierzaczków ; ]
1 5 1