Odpowiedzi

2010-01-09T20:59:09+01:00
Uważam, że wiersz WIsławy Szymborskiej Woda ukazuje wodę jako bardzo ważną rzecz w naszym życiu bez której nie możemy życ. Ten wiersz pokazuje przez wodę nasze całe życie czyli przeszłość i przyszłość. Pokazuje jak ważne są uczucia. Mówi nam że każdy jest inny, ale każdy człowiek jest zbudowany z uczuć, marzeń, problemów, radości. POwinniśmy wykorzystywać każdą chwilę w naszym życiu.

Częściowe przetłumaczenie wiersza. Tego co nie wiedziałam napisałam po polsku.

Bead of rain has fallen on hand water me, with (from) utoczona Gangesu and nile, touches with (from) on seal wniebowziętego szronu wąsikach, from water of smashed pitcher in cities Ys and Tyr. Sea is sea opened on my indicative finger Kaspijskie but pacific ocean effects for same reddish potulnie, it flew over paris in year about third that seven hundred sixty-fourth seventh may at daybreak chmurką. It will not be enough for your articulating (pronouncing) flying name act (mouth), . Suddenly I must call all vowels in all languages you speaking out and keep silent simultaneously for lake -, it has not waited for which (who) name jakiejkolwiek and does not have he (it) on land (earth) on sky of star reflected in it - as. Anybody drowned (sink), anybody called about you dying. There was long ago and yesterday there was. You extinguished houses, you abducted houses as trees, wood (forests) as cities. You was in (to) chrzcielnicach and bathtubs kurtyzan. In kisses, shrouds. Stones biting, rainbows feeding. In sweat and pyramid rosie, bzów. That it in bead of rain easy. As world touches I delicately. Whatever anywhere gun is written down on water ever babel.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-09T22:13:42+01:00
W wierszu Wisławy Szymborskiej "Woda" woda jest nieodłącznym elementem życia. Mówi o tym, że tak na prawdę woda jest zawsze potrzebna, zawsze jest obecna w jakieś sytuacji. Choć czasami jest ona żywiołem nieposkromionym to i tak więcej dobrego czyni niż złego.
Pierwsze zwrotki mówią o pochodzeniu wody, następne o jej zastosowaniu, co dzięki niej można osiągnąć oraz jakie szkody przynosi.
Ostatnia zwrotka mówi o losie przesądzonym z góry przez Boga.

In the poem Wisławy for Szymborska "Water" water is an inherent element of the life. He is talking about the fact that this way to the truth water is always needed, she is always current in some of situation. She is at least sometimes an unrestrained element still more good is making than bad. The first verses are saying waters about the origin, next about for her applying what thanks to her it is possible to reach as well as what damages he is bringing. The last verse is talking about the fate settled from above by God.
1 5 1
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-09T22:49:24+01:00
Wiersz Wisławy Szybmorskiej pt "woda" ukazuje nam ,że woda jest bardzo ważnym elementem naszego życia.ludzie juz od dawna wiedzą ,ze bez wody nie mozna życia,ale Wisława Szymborska ukazuje to w nowym świetle.Wiersz ten mówi,ze woda jest oprucz tego,ze potrzebna jest też niebezpieczna.
Porządek wiersza mówi o pochodzeniu wody,dalsze wzrotki o pochodzeniu i co dzięki wodzie można osiągnać.

Line Wislawy Szybmorskiej poem entitled "Water" shows us that water is a very important part of our life.People already have long known that without water life can not be, but Wisława Szymborska puts it in a new light.Line that says that water is the but that is needed too dangerous.
Order poem speaks about the origin of water, further zone on the origin and what can be achieved through water.
line
licze na naj:D
1 5 1