Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-09T20:29:15+01:00
Yes, i agree with this penalty to a point. He should get maximal penalty, but the death isn't best idea. It would be better to give him penalty of a lifetime inprison without possibility of earlier penalty over. It would be worse for him.
2010-01-09T20:30:01+01:00
I agree with the verdict. Blowing up a building with so many people is very bad. The death penalty is the only possible sentence in this case.
_____________________________________________________________

Zgadzam się z wyrokiem. Wysadzenie budynku z tak dużą ilością ludzi jest bardzo złe. Kara śmierci to jedyny możliwy wyrok w tej sprawie.