Mam do napisania list z języka angielskiego na temat:List do koleżanki z zaproszeniem na przyjęcie , napisze list po polsku i pomożecie mi przetłumaczyć na angielski A więc po polsku:

Witaj,Co u Ciebie słychać?Bo u mnie wszystko dobrze,ostatnio zaniedbałam szkołę , ale poprawiłam oceny.U rodziny też wszystko ok.
Wiesz chciałabym Cię zaprosić na przyjęcie walentynkowe ,odbędzie się u mnie w domu, dnia 12 lutego o godzinie 16,jeśli byś mogła weź
ze sobą jakieś picie lub jedzenie.Życzę miłej zabawy.Do zobaczenia.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-09T20:33:44+01:00
Hello, How are you doing? For me all is well, the school recently neglected, but also improved oceny.U family all around
You know, I would like to invite you to receive Valentine's Day, will be held at my house, on 12 February at 16, if you could take
with him some drink or food. Have fun. See you.
2 3 2
2010-01-09T20:36:57+01:00
Hello, how are you? Because everything at I well, last time I have neglected school, but I have corrected estimates. Everything at family ok too. You know you want to invite on acceptance walentynkowe, it will proceed at I in house, some drinking can take about hour day 12 february 16,jeśli or feed. I wish nice fun. For seeing.

2010-01-09T20:40:13+01:00
Hello. What's going on with you? For me all is well, the school recently neglected, but improved assessment. You also all about family
You know, I would like to invite you to receive Valentine's Day, will be held at my house, on 12 February at 16, if you could take
with him some drink or food. Have fun. See you.