Może ktoś przetłumaczyć te zdania na angielski?

1.snowboard wymaga dobrej równowagi i dobrej kondycji.
2.ten sport polega na zjazdach po górach i wykonywaniu różnych trików.
3.w tym sporcie wymiania sie takie style.
4.to mój pierszy rok na snowboardzie.
5.o snowboardzie marzyłam od najmłodszych lat.
6.ten sport narodził się około 1900roku.
7.mam 3 znajomych którzy też jeżdżą .
8. snowboard wyzwala emocje i adrenaline.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-09T20:57:41+01:00
1.Snowboard requires good balance and good health.
2. This sport is downhill in the mountains and the enforcement of various tricks.
3. In this sport are listed styles.
4. I rule this is my year for snowboarding.
5. I dreamed about snowboarding from an early age.
6. This sport was born around 1900.
7. I have 3 friends who also ride.
8. Snowboard triggers emotions and adrenaline

Myśle ze pomogłam ;))
2010-01-09T21:02:24+01:00
1. Snowboard need good balance but also good condition
2.This sport rely on downhill ride and making different tricks.
3. In that sport you change styles.
4. That's my first year of snowboard.
5. From the youngest years I dreamed about snowboard.
6. Thsi sport was popular in 1900
7. I have 3 friend, who are riding on snowboard.
8. Snowboard wake up you adreline and emotions.
2010-01-09T21:18:24+01:00
1.Snowboarding needs good balance and good health.
2. This sport is all about downhilling in the mountains and doing various tricks.
3. There are those styles in this sport. Nie czaje tego co napisales, sry
4. It's my first year on snowboard
5. I was dreaming of snowboarding from childhood.
6. This sport was born around 1900.
7. I have 3 friends also riding.
8. Snowboard triggers emotions and adrenaline