Błagam niech ktoś mi to dobrze przetłumaczy:

Pracuję w domu i jestem opiekunką do dziecka.Lubię dzieci i lubię moją pracę ponieważ uczę się jak byc dobrą matką .Jestem dobra w oranizowaniu przyjec dla moich przyjaciół.Lubię gotowac i uważam,że dobrze to robię.Nie mam dużo wolnego czasu ale kiedy go znajdę czytam książki.Lubię także słuchac muzyki i spotykac sie ze znajomymi.Moim hoby jest kolekcjonowanie książek kucharskich.

(potrzebuję tego na wczoraj)

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-09T22:11:42+01:00
Tu ci wgrałem tłumacza angielskiego:
http://hostuje.net/file.php?id=c2fb79a88e7a44748b62874373a7f053
2010-01-09T22:22:35+01:00
I work in home and I'm a baby sitter. I like children and my job because I'm learning how to be a good mother. I'm good in organizing parties for my friends. I like cooking and I think I do it very well. I haven't a lot of free times, but when I have it I read books. I like listening music and meeting with my friends. My hobby is collect cookery books.
2010-01-09T22:23:07+01:00

I work in house and I am protectress for child. I like child and i like my job because I learn as good mother be... I'm good in Organize party for my friends. I like cook and think, That I make it well. To have not A lot Time but when I will find him I read a book . I like also listen to music and meet with my friends. Meine hobby is Collect Cookbook .