Odpowiedzi

2010-01-09T22:34:32+01:00
In the bedroom there is a bed and four lamps. There are some paintings on the walls. There is a big window and a chair.

In the kitchen there is an oven. There are some cupboards. There is a chair and a table. There is a window and a kitchen sink.

In the living room there are two armchairs. There is a sofa and a table. There are three large windows. There are some flowers in a vase on the table.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-09T22:43:38+01:00
In picture 2 there is one big bed. We can see two lamps hanging on the wall and two lamps standing on the table. There are also some pictures hanging on the red - painted wall. On the left we can see the window with curtains.

In picture 3 there's some kitchen furniture. We can see a cooker, dishwasher and a microwave. There are also some cups on the blade. On the right there is one glass table.

In picture 4 there are two sofas and one armchair standing around the small table. On the table there are some pink flowers. Background we can see the kitchen. There are orange tiles on the floor.

Myślę, że będzie ok. Miałam już to sprawdzane;)