Przetłumacz zdania:
1.czesc, jaki sprt najczesciej uprawiasz, i jak czesto trenujesz?
2.zaletami uprawiania sportów są: lepsze samopoczucie, piekna sylwetka, dobra kondycja
3.Jakie dyscypliny sportowe cieszą sie najwiekszą polularnoscie w twoim kraju?
4.Najbardzeij niebezpiecznym sportem jest wspinaczka górka, ze wzgledu na wysokosc uprawiania tego sportu.
5.ludzie decyduja sie na uprawianie sportów ekstremalnych pozieważ chcą poczuć adrenalinę i sprawdzić samych siebie
6.Nie zgadzam sie z tobą,ze zainteresowanie sportem młodych ludzi to przejsciowa moda, która szybko przeminie.
7.czesc, podczas twojego pobytu w polsce bedziesz miał duze mozliwosci uprawiania róznych sportów
8.jakie zajęcia popawiające kondycje najbardziej ci sie podobały na obozie?
9.do moej dyscypliny sportu: biegania potrzebuję wygodnych butów i stopera, mp4
10.pomogę ci, jeśli chcesz przy wyborze sprzetu do twojej dyscypliny sportowej
11.nie zgadzam sie z Tobą uważam, zedo uprawianie sportu nie jest potrzebny drogi sprzet.
12.ostatnio uczestniczyłam w imprezie sportowej, był to mały maraton po okolicznych zabytkach miasta.
13.przykro mi, ale uwazam ze mecz piłkarki to zły pomysł, moze pojdziemy na mecz koszykówki?
14.Brałam udział w zawodach sportowych tzw. dni sportu, i uczestniczyłam tam w biegu na 1000m
15.Pomiędzy jakimi drużynami odbedzie sie jutrzejszy mecz w piłkę nożną?
16.interesuja mnie zajecia z siatkówki i lekkoatletyki, i jaki bedzie koszt mego uczestnictwa w tych zajeciach?
17.Może pojdziemy na basen?
18.nie zgadzam sie z tobą, uwazam, ze ogladanie widowisk sportowych jest bardziej interesujące na zywo.
19.jaka była atmosfera na meczu?a jak zachowywali sei kibice podczas i pozakonczeniu widowiska?

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-10T00:43:26+01:00
1hello, of what sports cultivating, and how often do you train?
2benefits of sports are better well-being, a beautiful silhouette, good condition.
3What sports are most popular in your country
4The most dangerous sport is mountain climbing, due to height this sport.
5people choose to extreme sports because they want to feel the adrenaline rush and see themselves
6I do not agree with you, with interest in sport for young people is a fad that will quickly pass.
7hello during your stay in Poland will have big possibilities of practicing various sports
8what classes you improve the condition of the most liked to camp?
9or my sport: jogging need comfortable shoes, stopwatch and MP4
10I will help you if you want the choice of equipment for your sport
11 I do not agree with you, I think of the sport do not need expensive equipment.
12 recently participated in a sports event, it was a small marathon after surrounding the city's sights.
13 I am sorry, but I think that a football match is a bad idea, do not you go to a basketball game?
14 I took part in the so-called sports. sports days, and there participated in the Men's 1000m
15Between the teams which will take place tomorrow in a football match?
16 are interested me, classes in volleyball and athletics, and what will the cost of my participation in these activities?
17Maybe go to the swimming pool?
18 I do not agree with you, I believe that a tour of sports entertainment is more interesting to live.
19 what was the atmosphere at the game? and how to behave during sei supporters and pozakonczeniu show?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-10T01:01:07+01:00
1. Hi. what sport do you most often practise? And how often are you training?
2. They are advantages of practising sport: comfort, piekna silhouette, good condition .
3. What sports disciplines are enjoying the greatest popularity in your country?
4. A mountain climbing is most dangerous sport, on account of the height of practising this sport.
5.people are deciding to go in for extreme sports since they want to feel adrenaline and to check oneself .
6.I disagree with you, around making interested in sport young people is a transitional fashion which quickly will pass.
7. hi.during your stay in Poland you will have great abilities of practising different sports .
8. what classes improving conditions the most did you like at the camp?
9.for my sports discipline: I need running of comfortable shoes and the stopwatch, mp
10. I will help you, if you want when choosing the equipment for your sports sport
11. I disagree with you I think, around for practising sport an expensive equipment isn't needed.
12. . recently I participated in the sports party, he was it is a short marathon after nearby monuments of the city.
13. . unpleasantly for me, but I think around is a match of the woman handball player an evil idea, perhaps we will go to a basketball match?
14. I participated in the meeting of so-called field days, and I participated there on the run on 1000 m
15. What teams will tomorrow's match be held into the football among?
16. I am interested in classes in the volleyball and athleticses, and what cost of my involvement in these classes will be?
17. Perhaps we will go to the swimming pool?
18. I disagree with you, I think that watching sports shows is more interesting live.
19. what atmosphere was on the match? and how fans behaved during and after finishing the show?
1 1 1