Opisz swoją rodzinę w j. angielskim:
Nazywam się Kamil. Mam 22 lata. Mieszkam w Warszawie. Moja żona nazywa się Ania. Mamy synka. On nazywa się Adaś i ma 4 miesiące. Bardzo ich kocham. Mam 3 braci. Najstarszy nazywa się Tomek i ma 30 lat, kolejny to 27-letni Daniel , a młodszy Mateusz ma 16 lat. Moja mama ma na imię Marysia, a tata Jan. Tata jest stolarzem. Ja i Daniel pomagamy mu w pracy. Tomek pracuje za granicą, a Mateusz jest uczniem gimnazjum. Moja mama zajmuje się pracami domowymi. Lubimy spotykać na niedzielnych obiadach. Jesteśmy szczęśliwą rodziną.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-10T00:29:51+01:00
My name is Kamil. I am 22 years old. I live in Warsaw. My wife called Anne. We have a son. He called Adas and is 4 months.I love them very much. I have 3 brothers. The oldest is called Tom, and has 30 years, following a 27-year-old Daniel, a junior Matthew is 16 years old.My mom's name is Mary and dad John. Dad is a carpenter. Me and Daniel help him at work. Tom is working abroad, and Matthew is a high school student.My mother deals with domestic work. We like to meet for Sunday dinners. We are a happy family.
3 3 3
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-10T00:38:56+01:00
My name is Kamil. I am 22 years old. I live in Warsaw. My wife called Anne. We have a son. He called Adas and is 4 months respectively. I love them very much. I have 3 brothers. The oldest is called Tom, and has 30 years, following a 27-year-old Daniel, a junior Matthew is 16 years old. My mom name is Mary and dad John. Dad is a carpenter. Me and Daniel help him at work. Tom is working abroad, and Matthew is a high school student. My mother deals with domestic work. We like to meet for Sunday dinners. We are happy family.
2 5 2