Odpowiedzi

2010-01-10T09:36:07+01:00
Napisałabym ,ale nie wiem co robisz w ciągu tygodnia.
POLECAM -> http://www.mtranslator.pl/?gclid=CJzyuNvXsJ0CFQYTzAodlAJMWQ
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-10T09:42:39+01:00
MY TYPICAL WEEKEND
On Friday evening,I often stay in.My friend Kasia sometimes comes to my house and we talk or surf the Internet.
On Saturday,I always do my homework.Then,in the evening.I sometimes go aut to my grandparents.We talk and watch TV.when come back I always play computer games and surf the Internet.
On Sunday morning ,I never get up early.In the afternoon,I sometimes meet my friends and play sport.Our favourite sport are handball,volleyball and football. Inever go aut on Sunday evening.I usually watch TV.

Co prawda nie jest to cały tydzień ale weekend.Ale mam nadzieję że pomogłam.;DD
6 4 6