Odpowiedzi

2010-01-10T10:53:25+01:00
I like playing vollyball. I like swimming. I like watching TV. I like sitting by the computer. I like talking with my friends. I like riding a horse. I don't like learning. I don't like reading books. I don't like cleaning my room. I don't like going to school. I don't like doing my homeworks. I like skiing.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-10T10:59:03+01:00
I like pley a computer game
I like music
I like watch TV
I like a sing
I like art
I like play snooker
I don't like a curse
I don't like math
I don't like cross quik
i don't likedop
I don't like hemp
I don't like was hight
2010-01-10T11:11:12+01:00
I like watch TV.
I like play the computer games.
I like sing a song.
I like swim in the Swimming Pool.
I like eat pizza.
I like read a newspaper.
I don`t like write a mistakes.
I don`t like sleep at 6 p.m.
I don`t like go to school.
I don`t like ride on bike.
I don`t like play a football.
I don`t like listen a music.