Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-10T10:51:55+01:00
Sama napisałam

Miley Cyrus is an actress and singer! (Born Destiny Hope Cyrus, 23 November 1992 in Nashville
She was born in Nashville, Tennessee. Is the daughter of country singer Billy Ray Cyrus and Leticia "Tish" Cyrus and the granddaughter of Ron Cyrus. He lives in Los Angeles and the 500 heavy goods farm in Nashville. The parents named her Destiny Hope because they believed that it will make great things. As the name stuck to her "Smiley", abbreviated as "Miley" in 2008 changed its previous names Destiny Hope (called 'destiny' and 'hope') on Miley Ray
2 4 2
2010-01-10T10:53:53+01:00
Angelina Jolie was born in Los Angeles, in June 4, 1975. She is an American actress. Her father's name isJohn Voight, who is also an actor. She grew up in Los Angeles. She started her career when she was 12 years old. She was playing in may movies. For Example the Tomb Raider, Hackers, Gathering Evidence and Gone in Sixty Seconds. She was once married to Jonny Lee Miller and Billy Bob Thorton.

Now, Angelina Jolie lives with Brad Pitt, who is also an actor. They have six children. Angelina won an Academy Award for Best Supporting Actress.
1 5 1