Proszę o przetłumaczenie :

Woliński Park Narodowy jest jednym z 23 parków narodowych na terenie Polski. Park położony jest w woj. zachodniopomorskim w środkowo-zachodniej części wyspy Wolin, pomiędzy Bałtykiem i Zalewem Szczecińskim. Jest pierwszym w Polsce parkiem morskim, utworzony został 3 marca 1960 r. Największą atrakcją krajobrazową jest wybrzeże klifowe nad Bałtykiem oraz nad Zalewem Szczecińskim. Najciekawszymi partiami Parku są stare lasy bukowe z rzadkimi roślinami. Na terenie Wolińskiego Parku Narodowego stwierdzono występowanie ok. 230 gatunków ptaków m.in: bielika, wodniczki, muchołówki małej, myszołowów, licznych gatunków sów, traczy. Występują także ssaki : borsuki,
gronostaje, jelenie, jenoty, kuny, lisy, morświny, nietoperze, norki amerykańskie, piżmaki, sarny, szop, pracz, żubr, dzik.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-10T12:13:28+01:00
The Woliński National Park is on terrain of Poland one of 23 national parks. The park be laid in zachodniopomorskim woj. in środkowo - the western part of island Wolin, among Baltic and the Szczecińskim Bay. It is in Poland first sea park, he was created 3 March 1960 r. is the Largest lanscape attraction cliff coast over Baltic as well as over Szczecińskim Bay. The old beech forests are from thin plants the the most interesting parties of Park. It on terrain Wolińskiego the National Park was affirmed was the occurrence ok. 230 the species of birds the m.in: the bielika of, vacuole, muchołówki small, the buzzards, numerous species of owls, sawyers. Mammals step out also : the badgers the,
ermines, the deer, jenoty of, marten, the foxes the, porpoises, the bats the, American minks, the musk - rats of, roe deer, the raccoon, pracz, aurochs, wild boar.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-10T12:13:30+01:00
Wolin National Park is one of 23 national parks on Polish territory. Park is located in the province. West in the central-western part of Wolin Island, between the Baltic Sea and Szczecin Lagoon. Is Poland's first marine park, was created March 3, 1960, the biggest attraction of the landscape is a cliff on the Baltic coast and Szczecin Lagoon. The most interesting are the old parties Park beech forests with rare plants. In the Wolin National Park found to have approximately 230 species of birds: eagles, aquatic warblers, flycatchers small, buzzards, many species of owls, sawyers. There are also mammals: badger,
ermine, deer, raccoon dogs, martens, foxes, porpoises, bats, American mink, muskrats, deer, raccoon, Raccoon, bison, wild boar.

:)
6 5 6