Możeci to przetłumaczyć.

Teraz nadszedł czas nauki. Zamiast siedzieć w domu, przyjdz do nas.
Tylko u nas, sami najlepsi nauczyciele. Niesiedz przed telewizorem tylko
do nas zadzwoń. Jeśli tego nie zrobisz przegapisz swoją szansę. Mamy nadzieje że to zrobisz, czekamy właśnie na ciebie.

Daje naj tej osobie która to przetłumaczy jeszcze na dzisiaj.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-10T12:32:04+01:00
Now the time of the learning came. Instead of to sit at home, przyjdz to us. Only at us, alone good teachers. In front of the TV set only to us jingle with Niesiedz. If you won't do it you will miss your chance. We hope that you will do it, we are waiting exactly for you.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-10T14:20:55+01:00
Now it is time science. Instead of sitting at home, come to us. Only with us, we the best teachers. Do not sit in front of TV just to call us. If you do not miss your chance. We hope that you do, just waiting for you.