Zad1. Ułóż pytania z rozsypanych wyrazów. Następnie napisz odpowiedzi.

1. film / what's / favourite / your

What's your favourite film?
My favourite film is '' TWILIGHT ''.

2. do / you / why / like / it
...................................?
.................................... .

3. favourite / scene / what's / your
..........................................?
.................................................. .

4. the / who / is / director
.............................. ?
..................................... .

5. when / film / the / was / shown / first
................................................. ?
................................................... .

6. what's / name / the / the / of / studio
.................................................. ?
..................................................... .

7. about / what's / film / the
...................................... ?
...................................... .





Zad.2 Wykorzystaj swoje odpowiedzi z zadania 1 i uzupełnij metryczkę swojego ulubionego filmu.
A mój ulubiony film to Zmierzch.



Title : Twilight
Film studio : .........................................
Director : ..............................................
First shown : ...........................................
Plot : .................................................
Favourite scene : ......................................
Recommendation : ..........................................



Zad3. Na podstawie metryczki ulubionego filmu z zadania 2 napisz recenzję do gazetki szkolnej.


My favourite film is Twilight .
It is ................................................
It was first shown .....................
The director is ..........................................
The plot ......................................................
It is a good film because .........................................................



2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-10T13:36:09+01:00
2. do / you / why / like / it
Why do you like it?

3. favourite / scene / what's / your
What's your favourite scene?

4. the / who / is / director
Who is the director?

5. when / film / the / was / shown / first
When the film was first shown?

6. what's / name / the / the / of / studio
What's the name of the studio?

7. about / what's / film / the
What's about the film?


Dalej nie zrobię, bo nie znam tego filmu i nie wiem jakie w związku z tym są odp na pytania.... :(
2 2 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-10T18:29:54+01:00
Why do you like it ?
Odp I like this film bicouse is funny
wath's is your fravourite scene?
when the actors is kissing
who is the director ?
the director is Catherine Hardwicke
when the film was shown first?
film was shown first in 2008-11-17
waths the name of the studio ?
is Monolith Films
waths the film about ??
Film is about love
2
fs: Monolith Films
d: Catherine Hardwicke
fs: 2008-11-17
p: romanse
fs: romanse scene
r: 7.7
3
it is very scary
it was first shown 2008-11-17
the director is Catherine Hardwicke
the plot is romanse and thiler
This film is good bicouse in this art play very good actors
5 5 5