Napisz straszne opowaidanie o duchach bez użycia dialogów w języku angielskim w zasie przeszłłym odrazu z tłumaczeniem na polski a i jestes uczestnikiem zdarzen
pomocnicze słowka:
last summer... itp.
one day
when
suddenly
horrible
scared


p[omoc na podstwaie której trzeba napisc te historyjike
one day (when?), I was in (where?). I was with (who?). It was (weather?). We were doing (what?).

we were(doing what?) when, suddenly, we heard (what noise?). we went (where?) and we saw a (what ghost?) in (what clothes). It/He/She was (doing what?)

We felt (hoe?) and we (did what?). Then we (did what?). In the end. we told (who?)about ghost. they (did/didn't) belive us.



prosze o dobra historyjke bo pani jest strasznie wymagajaca

2

Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-10T13:41:53+01:00
Long long ago in a dark forest lived a beautiful girl named Mery. Her husband, Nick, was a lumberjack. One day we had to go deep into the wood after the winter. While Nick gather wood, Mery was alone at home. Approximate awful long winter evenings. Mery She was afraid to be alone at home. It was unable to talk with someone, was completely alone. First, everything was fine, later began to get weird things happen.
One evening when read the book heard strange knocking on the window. Mery quickly broke up. At the beginning of thought with the wind but it was something else ... She came up to the window to see what it is. When looked that they saw someone running out in the forest. Mery does not tap all night, thought it was something come back. Morning came before the house and saw traces of people. Nick wanted to quickly returned home. Without it itself does not poradzi. You have received a night. Mery again to read the book. Suddenly someone zapukał-to-door. Mery, she came up to the door and asked: Who is it? But no one answered, only further Pukalani. Mery did not know what to do. Decided that the repeal of doors and who sees it. Slowly opened the door but nobody was. It was very strange. Again the next night someone Pukalani-to-door. Mery quickly got up out of bed, took a knife to attack a person who knocks. Ran to open the door. Quickly opened the door and saw the attack took Nick. Nick was surprised by this situation. Mery was able to kill him. Mery be eased. Nickowi opted for all. Then nobody Pukalani to their door. Live long and prosper.

Pozdrawiam.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-10T13:44:35+01:00
Angielski
Of certain cloudy day short Janek sat in the attic and he poked around through boxes with souvenirs. Suddenly he saw the small doggy-robot. He looked terribly had large eyes and sharp fangs, but Janek how, these are interesting small children, he could not be based and he was overcome with him to the hand. In a flash eyes of the doggy started shimmering in all colours, and he heard only two words: feed me, and then he disappeared. Short Janek's family searched for it long, but the body wasn't found. After this event Janek's parents moved out from there. The house long became empty, all the way to sure about the moment, when a marriage moved him in with the child, small with Gosia. Gosia already after a few days knew all corners of the house apart from one Attic. so decided there to look. the ones the place wasn't quite unusual. But eyes of the girl stopped on the certain toy, he was it is a doggy. The girl without hesitation came and he was overcome with her on the hand. And soon it sounded feed me......

Polski
Pewnego pochmurnego dnia mały Janek siedział na strychu i szperał w pudłach z pamiątkami. Nagle zobaczył małego pieska-robota. Wyglądał on strasznie miała wielkie oczy i ostre kły, ale Janek, jak to małe dzieci ciekawe, nie mógł się oprzeć i wziął go do ręki. W jednej chwili ślepia pieska zaczęły się mienic we wszystkich kolorach, a on usłyszał tylko dwa słowa: NAKARM MNIE, a potem znikł. Rodzina małego Janka szukała go długo, ale ciała nie odnaleziono. Po tym zdarzeniu rodzice Janka wyprowadzili sie z tamtad. Dom długo stał pusty, aż do pewnego momentyu, gdy wprowadziło się do niego małżeństwo z dzieckiem, mała Gosią. Gosia juz po kilku dniach znała wszystkie zakamarki domu oprócz jednego STRYCHU. Więc postanoiła tam zajrzec. te miejce nie było wcale niezwykłe. Ale wzrok dziewczynki zatrzymał się na pewnej zabawce, był to piesek. Dziewczynka bez wahania podeszła i wzięła go na ręce. A wnet rozległo sie NAKARM MNIE......
1 5 1