W poniższym tekście jest dzieśięć błędów.Znajdź je i przepisz poprawiony tekst do zeszytu.Zadanie 15/115 z ksiązki Up beat 1

About me
My name is Carlo.My mother come from Pisa,
and ,my father is from Bologna.He work in
an office.My mother don't work.She is a
housewife.We do live in a small house near
Siena.I goes to shol there.I study French.
My friend Luigi is study German.We doesn't
study English at shool.We study it in the
evening at English Club.Luigi not speak very
much.I am want to work in a cafe.Luigi
don't.He wants to go on holiday.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-10T14:39:15+01:00
My name is Carlo . My mother comes from Pisa and my father is from Bologna. He works in an office. My mother doesn't work. She is a housewife. We live in a small house near Siena. I go to school there. I study french. My friend Luigi studies German. We don't study English at school. We study in the evenings at an English Club. Luigi doesn't speak very much. I want to work in a cafe. Luigi doesn't. He wants to go on holiday.
3 3 3
2010-01-10T14:39:31+01:00
About me
My name is Carlo.My mother comes from Pisa,
and ,my father is from Bologna.He works in
an office.My mother doesn't work.She is a
housewife.We live in a small house near
Siena.I go to schol there.I study French.
My friend Luigi studies German.We don't
study English at school.We study it in the
evening at English Club.Luigi doesn't speak very
much.I want to work in a cafe.Luigi
doesn't.He wants to go on holiday.
2 5 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-10T14:40:27+01:00
About me
My name is Carlo.My mother comeS from Pisa,
and (bez przecinka)my father is from Bologna.He workS in
an office.My mother dESn't work.She is a
housewife.We(bez do) live in a small house near
Siena.I go(bez "-es") to sChOol there.I study French.
My friend Luigi studIES German.We doN'T
study English at shool.We study it in the
evening at English Club.Luigi DOES not speak very
much.I want to work in a cafe.Luigi
doesn't.He wants to go on holiday.
3 3 3