Odpowiedzi

2010-01-10T15:15:24+01:00
It wanted me to be a nurse in the future. Because whenever I play the doctor I am a nurse. I watch all the movies that occurs in the nurse. I think in the future become a nurse or nurse assistant.
2 1 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-10T16:02:51+01:00
Mój wymarzony zawód to pielęgniarka. Lubię ten zawód ponieważ chcę pomagać ludziom którzy są chorzy, nie mają warunków życia w domu i muszą zostać w szpitalach dopóki nie wyleczą się z danej choroby.

My dream profession is a nurse. I like this profession since I want to help people which are ill, they don't have the living conditions at home and they must stay at hospitals until they cure themselves of given illness.

Tekst napisany prze zemnie,
jeśli masz jakieś pytania to napisz do mnie wiadomość
Pozdrawiam :-)
1 5 1