Przetłumacz zdania na jęzuk angielski a potem utworz pytania i przeczenia tych zdan w jezyku angielskim
1 Radek gra w szachy
2 Marek kopie michała
3 Natalia slucha disco polo
4 Aneta i Michał jedzą hamburgery
5 My pijemy sok pomarańczowy

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-10T15:13:55+01:00
Radek is playing chess.
Is Radek playing chess?
Radek isn't playing chess.

Marek is kicking Michał.
Is Marek kicking Michał?
Marek isn't kicking Michał.

Natalia is listening to disco polo.
Is Natalia listening to disco polo?
Natalia isn't listening to disco polo.

Aneta and Michał are eating hamburgers.
Are Aneta and Michał eating hamburgers?
Aneta and Michał aren't eating hamburgers.

We are drinking orange juice.
Are we drinking orange juice?
We aren't drinking orange juice.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-10T15:14:00+01:00
1 Radek gra w szachy
Radek is playing chess
Radek isn't playing chess
Is Radek playing chess?

2 Marek kopie michała
Marek is kicking Michal
Is Marek kicking Michal?
Marek isnt't kicking Michal

3 Natalia slucha disco polo
Natalia is listening to disco polo
Natalia isn't listening to disco polo
Is Natalia listening to disco polo?

4 Aneta i Michał jedzą hamburgery
Aneta and Michal are eating hamburgers
Are Aneta and Michał eating hamburgers?
Aneta and Michał aren't eating hamburgers.

5 My pijemy sok pomarańczowy
We are drinking orange juice
Are we drinking orange juice?
We aren't drinking orange juice

pozdrawiam :)
1 5 1