Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-10T16:37:20+01:00
I like cook.
I don't like sail.
I like play the piano
I like draw.
I like ski
I don't like play tennis
I like dance
I like listen to music
I don't like gardening
I like play soccer.
I like swim
I don't like fish.
Pozdrawiam ; )
2010-01-10T16:42:49+01:00
I like cook. :)
I don't like sail.
I like play soccer.
I don't like play the piano.
I like fish.
I don't like play tenis.
I don't like gardening.
I like dance.
I love swim.
I like listen to music.
I don't like ski.
I don't like draw.