Przetłumacz:
-podróż dookoła świata, to coś cudownego, dlatego wybrałabym rower, ponieważ rowerem mogę szybciej sie przemieszczac i jest to jeden z moich ulubionych srodków transportu.Piechotą taka wycieczka długo by trwała i cały czas trzeba bagaz nosic na plecach, a to strasznie męczące.
-chciałabym odwiedzic Portugalie, Austrie, poniewaz chce zobaczyć Alpy. No i oczywiscie chicałabym odwiedzic wszystkie antyczne miasta, ponieważ historia starożytna to moja pasja.
-Na taką wycieczką napewno wziełabym kogośz przyjaciół kto jest wytrzymały i nie marudzi, no i nie zadaje pytań typu:daleko jeszcze?:)
-przygoda zycie, hmm chyba jeszce takiej nie przeżyłam, ale pamiętam swoją pierwszą wycieczkew góry.mysle, ze to była podróż mojego zycia, pierwszy kontakt z górami, wspaniałe widoki, niezapomniane wedrówki, zapaietam to do konca życia.
If you were on a trip like that(around world), what would you find most difficult?nie wiem o o co chodzi w tym pytaniu. prosze o pomoc z góry dziękuje;*

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-10T16:38:44+01:00
Travel around the world, is something wonderful, because wybrałabym bicycle, bike because I can move faster and this is one of my favorite resources transportu.Piechotą this trip that lasted a long time and still need to wear baggage on their backs, and is terribly tiring.
-I would like to visit Portugal, Austria, because he wants to see the Alps. And of course chicałabym visit all the antique city, as ancient history is my passion.
-On this trip certainly wziełabym kogośz friend who is tough and marudzi no, no and do not ask questions like: far?:)
life-adventure, well probably not experienced such jeszce, but I remember his first wycieczkew góry.mysle that it was a journey of my life, the first contact with the mountains, great views, unforgettable hiking, zapaietam it to the end of life.
Jeśli jesteś na wycieczce w ten sposób (po świecie), co można znaleźć najtrudniejsze.-If you were on a trip like that(around world), what would you find most difficult?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-10T16:52:13+01:00
Travel around the world , something wonderful , so I would choose a bicycle, because i can quickly move and this is my favorite means od transport. Walk this trip long that lasted and all the time wear luggage on shoulders, and a terribly tiring.
I would like to visit Portugal, Austria, because wants to see the Alps. Of course, I would like to visit all the antique city, because ancient history is my passion.
On this trip I would certainly take someone with a friend who is tough and do not complainand does not ask questions of "Are We There Yet?"
Adventure Life .. Probably not yet experienced such but I remember my first trip to the mountains. I think it was the adventure of my life, first contact with the mountains, Wonderful views, an unforgettable journey, remember it for life.
Jeśli się nie myle to w tym pytaniu chodzi o to jaką chwilę przeżyłaś najtrudniejszą na tej wycieczce :)
2010-01-10T16:54:40+01:00
-trip the the price around world, then something miraculous, therefore I would choose the bicycle, because I can with bicycle more quickly the sie the przemieszczac and this is one from my favourite centres of transportation.Infantry such long durable trip and bagaz would one should all the time nosic on backs, and this horibly tiring. I would want call to see Portugal, Austrian, becouse wants to see Alps. So absolutely want visit all ancient cities, because ancient history this my passion. I on such would take with trip surely someone with friends who it is resistant and it does not grumble, so it does not give the questions of type: far yet?:)
I did not survive adventure life, hmm such probably yet, but remember one's first trip in mountain. I think, that was raise the price this my life, first contact from mountains, splendid views, unforgettable wander, I will remember to end of life this.


Jeżeli byłeś na wycieczce do okoła świata to, w co włożyłeś najwięcej trudu ?