Mam napisać o swoim mieście w kilku zdaniach. Mają być napisane zalety wady, czy mieszkam od urodzenia, czy chce mieszkac przez całe zycie. O mieście: małe miasto, jest tam stadion, kino, sklepy. Mieszkam od zawsze w tym mieście, a czy chce mieszkac zawsze to nii wiem, wymyslcie cos. Z góry dziękuje.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-10T17:05:31+01:00
My city is [...]. The advantages of this city is that everywhere I am close to the playground, cinema, supermarket and all the interesting places. The disadvantage is that it is quite loud, and pollution are large. Have lived here since birth and I do not know if I wanted to live his life, but I think it would be a good solution. The city has its own charm and I turned it on no other.

Pozdro Tomek :))
2010-01-10T17:09:04+01:00
It is a beautiful small city ... (nazwa miasta). There are cinema , stadium and many shops. I live .. (miasto) from always and I want live there.