Odpowiedzi

2010-01-10T17:09:51+01:00
Agnieszka Chylińska is super.
She new singiel is super!
She is the best!
Agnieszka Chylińska sometime sang rock!
There was super!

Polecam się na przyszłość i życze bezpiecznego przyjazdu do szkoły i domu:)(lub przyjścia)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-10T17:17:28+01:00
Agnieszka Chylińska (born May 23, 1976 in Gdańsk) is a Polish rock singer and columnist.

From 1994 until 2003 Chylińska was the vocalist with Polish rock band O.N.A.. She has also been one of the judges in the Polish edition of Got Talent franchise called Mam talent!. She founded a new band, called simply Chylińska. She released Winna in 2004. Her second album Modern Rocking is set for October 23 2009.