Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-10T18:03:29+01:00
-The capital city of Australia is Canberra.
-There are seven states in Australia: Western Australia, Northern Territory, Queensland, South Australia, New South Wales, Victoria, Tasmania.
-The most popular animals in Australia are kangaroos, the Tasmanian devils and koalas or dingo dogs
-Here live 22 million Australians.

-Stolicą Australii jest Canberra.
-Jest tu siedem stanów: ...
-Popularnymi zwierzętami w Australii są kangury, diabły Tasmańskie, miesie koala (;P) albo psy dingo.
-Żyje tutaj 22 miliony Australijczyków.
2 3 2
2010-01-10T18:26:45+01:00
Capitol of Australia is Canberra

South Australia
Western Australia
Australian Capital Territory
New South Wales
Northern Territory
Victoria
Tasman Land

kangaroo
dingo
koala
duck-bill
wombat
python
turtoise
crocodile
australian frog
kockatoo
emu

people:
density of population is very small: 2people per 2km (kwradratowych)
18 mln people live in Australia





1 1 1