Ułóż wyrazy i wyrażenia w prawidłowej kolejności.
Następnie odpowiedz na pytania.
1. Are/Salsa music?/interested in/you
Yes,............
2. a mobile phone?/Has/got/your mum
No,............
3.sports?/Is/favourite/football/your
No,............
4. your friends/students?/good/you and/Are
Yes,............
5. tomorrow?/exam/Have/got/you/an
Yes,............
6. your town?/a museum/there/in/Is
No,............
7. got/they/money?/any/Have
Yes,..............

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-10T18:13:23+01:00
1. Are you interested in salsa music?
Yes, I am
2.Has got your mom a mobile phone?
No, she hasn't
3.Is football your favourite sports?
No it isn't
4.Are you and your friends good students?
yes, we are
5.Have you got an exam tomorrow?
yes i have
6.Is there museum in your town
no it isn't
7.Have got they any money?
Yes they have
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-10T18:17:22+01:00
1) Are you interested in Salsa music?
Yes, I am
2) Has your mum got a mobile phone?
No, she hasn"t got (moze byc bez got)
3) Is football your favourite sports?
No, it isn"t
4) Are you and your friends good students?
Yes, we are
5) Have you got an exam tomorow?
Yes, I have got (moze byc bez got)
6) Is there museum in your town?
No, there isn"t
7) Have they got any money?
Yes, they have got ( moze byc bez got)

Nie wiem czy chodzilo o ktorkie czy dlugie odpowiedzi :D Ale sadze ze jak na pozniom pytan to na ktotkie wiem czymaj :D Mozes wziasc za najelpsza nie obraze sie :D
2 5 2
2010-01-10T18:23:24+01:00
Are you interesed in salas miusic?/
yes, I interesed in salsa miusic very much

has got your mum a mobile phone?
no my mum dosent a mobile phone

football is your favourite sports?
no, my favouritie sport is basketball

are you and your friends good students??
yes we are good students

have you got an exam tomorrow?
yes I have got exam tomorrow

have got any they money?
yes i have got they money

is there in a musemu your town?
odp nie wiem
powodzenia