Odpowiedzi

2010-01-10T18:59:15+01:00
My favourite day in year it's my birthday. It is 3 October. I long for this day every year. On that day I always feel exceptionally, I can do everything practically. I am not having to take care of the sister, I must not clean the room, from very morning I am watching TV, I am playing on a computer. I love this day !

Moim ulubionym dniem w roku są moje urodziny. Jest to 3 październik (wpisz tu swoją datę).
Z utęsknieniem czekam na ten dzień każdego roku. Zawsze w ten dzień czuję się wyjątkowo, mogę robić praktycznie wszystko.
Nie muszę zajmować się siostrą, nie muszę sprzątać pokoju, od samego rana oglądam telewizję, gram na komputerze.
Kocham ten dzień !
2 5 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-10T20:15:42+01:00
My favourite day in the year.

My facourite day in the year is August fourteenth. It`s hot day becaouse it`s summer. Often in summer I going to the beach with my family or friends. When I am on the beach I swimming in the sea or do sand castle. I love play voleyball on the beach. It`s cool and fun. I usually play voleyball my white ball. When I`m tired I buying ice-cream. I like chocolate ice-cream. It`s my favourite eat. In that day I`m play computer game too. I think it`s day is great. At about ten p.m. I going to sleep.
1 5 1