Proszę napiszcie mi to jak się wymawia fonetycznie.
Daria is my friend. She is 15 years old and lives in Roztoce. Daria is interested in animals. Her favorite subject is German. Daria is a tall, slender, has short hair. She likes to wear a jacket and jeans. Daria is inteligiętna,ambitious, patient, sincere. She likes to listen to music and run. We very like.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-10T19:02:41+01:00
To tak.

Daria is maj friend. Szi is fiftin jers old end liws in Roztoce. Daria is interesd in animals. Her fejfrit sabczekt [co do tego nie jestem pewna] is Dżerman. Daria is e tol , slender, has szort her. szi lajks tu wir e dżeket end dżins. Daria is isteligent, ambitius, partientm, sajnker. Szilajks to lisen tu mjuzik end ran. Łi weri lajk.
2010-01-10T19:50:35+01:00
Daria iz maj frend. Szi iz fiftin jers old end liws in Roztoce. Daris iz intrestid in animals. Her fejworit sabdżekt iz Dżerman. Daria iz tol, slender, hez szort her. Szi lajks tu łer dżins end dżakets. Daria is intelidżent , ambiszys, pejszent, sajnsir. Szi lajks to lisyn to mjuzikend ran. Łi wery lajk.