Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-23T20:13:40+02:00
I have to do my homework - musze odrabiac zadanie domowe
I must tidy my room - musze sprzatac pokoj
I don't have to feed my dog - nie musze karmic mojego psa
I have to help my mum with housework - musze pomagac mamie w pracach domowych
I must go shopping - musze chodzic na zakupy
I don't have to cook dinner - nie musze gotowac obiadu
7 5 7
2009-09-23T20:32:56+02:00
I must cleaning my room. - ja musze sprzatac moj pokoj
I don't have to cooke . ja nie musze gotowac
I have to do my homework . ja musze robic moje zadania domowe
I don't have to going to the shop. nie musze chodzic do sklepu
I must reading my book . ja musze czytac moje ksiazki (chodzi o lektury)
I have to eat dinnert . ja musze jesc obiad ;pp

4 3 4