Jak odpowiedzieć na te zdania?
Where is linkey Castle?
What can you do at Linkey Castle?

Linkey castle.
A mystery treasure hunt, a romantic castle and excellend food and drink are waiting for you at Linkey Castle in Lochmorrie.
In this fully-restored 15th century castle, teams work together to find the Quen's missing treasure. The winners take home wonderful prizes. In the evenings, you can have fun at fabulous parties!
Call now, on 723413, for a weeknd to remembem.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-10T19:31:59+01:00
1Linkey Castle is in Lochmorrie
2.I can get fun at fabulous parties
Chyba :P
1 3 1
2010-01-10T19:34:13+01:00
1linkey castle is in lochmorrie
2In the castle you can odnaleść turbot linkey
2 4 2
2010-01-10T19:45:49+01:00
1Linkey Castle is in Lochmorrie
2.In Linkey Castle we can find the Quen's missing treasure.



3 5 3