Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-10T19:18:48+01:00
M: hallo, how can I help you?
E: I need some new shoes.
M: What kind of shoes?
E: I think the trainers.
M: Ok. There are some shoes.
E: How much is that?
M: 20£
E: Can I try it on?
M: Yes, of course.
E: I take them. Can I pay by credit card?
M: Sure. Thanks for shopping
E: Bye, bye
2010-01-10T19:20:33+01:00
K:Good morning
S:Hello. What would you like
K:I would like a lollipop.
S:What about flavor?
K:Strawberries, please.
S:This is it.
K:Thank you. Bye.
S:Bye,bye. Delicious.
2010-01-10T19:25:58+01:00
-Dzień dobry !
-Witam. Co podać ?
-Poproszę 4 bułeczki ...
- Tak ...
- 1 kg. cukru.
- Coś jeszcze ?
-Tak,tak ... jabłek poproszę.
-Ile ?
-2 kg. I jeszcze poproszę mleko !
-To wszystko ?
-Tak, dziękuje ! Do widzenia ...
-Zapraszamy ponownie ! Do widzenia.