Ćwiczenia Project third edition str.8cw.1 kl.5
Pomózcie dam naj odpowidz!

Przeczytaj zaproszenie na przyjecie i odpowiedz na ponizsze pytania.
Please come to my 12th birthday party!
Date: 25/5
Time:From 2.15pm to 6.30 pm
At: My flat!Flat 14,Park House,Wood Green.(My flat is on the second floor,It's the fourth flat.)
Bring your CDs-we want to dance!
From Charlie

1. When is the party?
.............................
2.What time does it start
..................................
3.What time does it finish
....................................
4.Where is it?
............................
5.Where is Charlie's flat?
..........................
6.Which flat is it?
........................
7.What do you have a bring?
....................
8.Why?
..........................

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-10T19:57:04+01:00
1.25/5
2.2.15pm
3.6.30 pm
4.Flat 14,Park House,Wood Green.

6.second
7.cd's
8.They want dance.
37 1 37
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-10T23:26:46+01:00
1. Party is on 25/5 .
2.It starts at 2.15 pm o'clock.
3.it finishes at 6.30 pm o'clock.
4.It is on Charlie's flat (Flat 14,Park House,Wood Green.)
5.Charlie's flat is on the second floor.
6.It's the fourth flat.
7.You have a bring your CDs.
8.To dance. (you'll be dancing)

masz napisane pełnymi zdaniami, jak coś ;)
14 3 14