Summer Splash Villages
Summer Splash Villages are the best places in Europe for a relaxing break at any time of year! Come and enjoy a great time in one of our holoday centres.
In the middle of each of the luxurius villages is an indoor tropical garden! You can go swimming, play on the water slides or just relax by the pool.
Summer Splash Villages are VERY popular, so you must book early!
Call 772441 for more information.

odpowiedz na pytania:
1.What can you do at Summer Splash Villages?
2.What is there in the middle of each Summer Splash Village?

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-10T19:48:23+01:00
1.You can go swimming, play on the water slides or just relax by the pool.

2.In the middle of each of the luxurius villages is an indoor tropical garden.

Pozdrawiam i liczę na najlepszą :]
1 5 1
2010-01-10T19:49:56+01:00
1. At Summer Splash Village we can swimming, relax by the pool or play on the water slides.
2.In the middle there is an indoor tropical garden.

Pozdrawiam... Licze na najjj...
1 5 1