Odpowiedzi

2010-01-10T19:57:57+01:00
It was Christmas Day.
It sarted at 17pm in my home.
It finished at 20pm.
I like this becouse is vey family.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-10T20:09:16+01:00
My favorite holiday is Christmas.
Begins the day after Christmas Eve, or 25 December.
Is usually celebrated at home with himself or with family.
I enjoy Christmas as a time of joy, because Jesus was born. ;)