Prosze o przetłumaczenie mi tego wypracowania.z góry dzięki.

Mój dom
Mam na imię Ania.Mieszkam w bloku mieszkalnym na drugim piętrze. Są tam dwa pokoje,kuchnia, łazienka, przedpokój i balkon. Mieszkam z chłopakiem i jedną parą. Na przeciwko drzwi wyjściowych jest łazienka i toaleta. Po prawej stronie od wejścia do przedpokoju jest mój pokój.
Przy wejściu stoi biurko z komputerem. Stoją na nim także książki i płyty CD. To mój ulubiony kącik nauki. Obok stoi segment na którym jest telewizor i inne drobiazgi. Na przeciwko segmentu jest łóżko nad którym wisi duży obraz. Ściany w pokoju są koloru białego. Drugi pokój w którym mieszkają współlokatorzy jest naprzeciwko kuchni. Jest tam duże łózko naprzeciwko którego stoi biurko. Obok biurka jest wejście na balkon.Nad biurkiem wisi duży telewizor. Obok drugiego pokoju jest łazienka.Jest tam pralka, wanna i zlew. Nad zlewem jest lustro. Kafelki w łazience są w kolorze zielonym. Zaraz przy łazience jest toaleta. Naprzeciwko drugiego pokoju jest kuchnia. Kuchnia jest średniej wielkości. Pomalowana jest na biało. Jest tam lodówka na której stoi mikrofalówka, zlew, kuchenka gazowa i stół z krzesłami. W przedpokoju wisi duże lustro a obok wysokiej szafy znajduje się miejsce dla psa.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-10T19:57:45+01:00
My house
My name is Ania.Mieszkam in the block of flats on the second floor. There are two rooms, kitchen, bathroom and balcony. I live with my boyfriend and one pair. Opposite the front door is a bathroom and toilet. On the right side of the entrance to the hall is my room.
At the entrance stands a desk with a computer. Stand on it as books and CDs. This is my favorite corner of science. Next is a segment that is television and other belongings. In front of the segment is a bed over which hangs a large picture. The walls in the room are white. The second room in which they reside is roommates front of the kitchen. There is a large bed in front of which stands a desk. Beside the desk is the entrance to balkon.Nad desk hangs a large TV. In addition to the other room there is łazienka.Jest washing machine, bath and sink. Is the mirror above the sink. Tiles in the bathroom are green. The bathroom is right next to the toilet. Opposite the second room is the kitchen. The kitchen is medium size. Is painted white. There is a fridge in the microwave, sink, gas stove and table with chairs. In the hall hangs a large mirror next to a high cabinet is the place for the dog.
1 2 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-10T20:43:13+01:00
My house.
My name is Ania. I live on the second floor of my building. There are two rooms, a kitchen, a bathroom, and a balcony. I live with my boyfriend and another couple. The bathroom and the toilet is opposite the main doors. My room is on the left hand side from the entrance to the corridor. In my room there is a desk with my computer next to the door. There are olso book and CD's on my desk. This is my favorite place to learn. Beside the desk there is a shelf on which stands the TV and other bits and pieces. The bed stands opposite the shelf and there is a large picture hanging above it. The room is white. The other room is opposite the kitchen, and my flat mates live there. There is a large bed there, and on the other side of the room stands a desk. The entrance to the balcony is next to the desk. Above the desk hangs a large TV.
The bathroom is next to this room, it's green and there is a washing machine, a bath and a baisin inside. The toilet is just next to the bathroom and the kitchen is opposite the second room. The kitchen is white and medium sized. There is a fridge there with a microwave on top of it, a sink, a gas-cooker, and a table with a set of chairs. There hangs a large mirror in the corridor and a large wardrobe witha palce to sleep for our dog, beside it.
1 4 1