Czy możecie sprawdzić, czy jest dobrze? Daję najlepszą odpowiedź!
1. Napisz 6 zdań o wczorajszym dniu w czasie Past Simple.
Yesterday, I waked up and I looked at the clock. It was nine o'clock. I went to the bathroom and I had a shower. Next, I went to the kitchen and I ate breakfast. Next, I left my home and I bought newspaper. Then, I went to my home.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-10T20:03:46+01:00
2010-01-10T20:04:33+01:00
2010-01-10T20:05:31+01:00
Yesterday, I woke up and I looked at the clock. It was nine o'clock. I went to the bathroom and I had a shower. Next, I went to the kitchen and I had breakfast. Next, I left my home and I bought newspaper. Then, I went to my home.


Nie waked - woke.
I zamiast ate breakfast - had breakfast.
1 5 1