Odpowiedzi

2009-09-23T21:47:42+02:00
Hello!My name is Natasza.my from in warszawa. I 13 jahre old. What your name? What am from?
więcej wiadomości udzielę ci jak się odezwiesz. i powiesz co ma być konkretnie w tym liście.Z pozdrowieniami!
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-23T22:38:58+02:00
Hi!
My name is Karolina and I'm 14 years old. I'm from Poland and I live in Warsaw.
Warsaw is a capital of Poland. It's a very beautiful city with many museums, art gallerys and shops. The biggest gallery in Warsaw is Arkadia. There is over 200 shops! I very often go there with my friends for shopping.
The most beautiful place in Warsaw is Old Town. It's really worth seeing.
You must visit me in Poland, because I want show you my city.