Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-10T21:47:30+01:00
If I had to spend a thousand zlotys in 15 minutes I would be the happiest person in the world! I would probably go to the cinema with all my mates and buy lots of popcorn. After that we would all go shopping. I would be able to finally buy my favorite perfumes and shoes. I would also like to buy loads of clothes and maybe some jewelery. I saw this beutiful silver neclace once, with a matching bracelet in a shop called Pandora, but the set cost about 500 zl, so it was too expensive. If I had a 1000 zl I would afford it. I would also probably buy a large amount of all sorts of candy and wounldn't have to worry about bying any for the rest of the year.
2010-01-10T21:50:07+01:00
I have 1000 zlotych and I must spend them in 15 minutes....what I would buy? Of course clothes!! First I would buy a new sport shoes of Nike. Next I will buy a Zara's jacket which I loved at first sight :P. Next I would buy some jewellery, new hat, and a leather gloves. I always wanted to buy a Christian Dior's perfumes called "Dolce Vita".I will buy them!!
And...If some money I save I will spend them for the cinema of presents for my family.