Odpowiedzi

2010-01-10T21:47:32+01:00
My friend is tall. He's very good. I've got five frienders. But this friends is the best. He's help me always, when I need help. I talk with him about my secrets. He's my friend seven years old. He never leave me. I like spend my free time with my friend. We doing what we like. We riding about us bike.
9 3 9
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-10T22:44:19+01:00
My friend is Ania.
She's very nice.
Her eyes are blue, hair black.
I like her character.
She's like volleyball and singing.
She's like animals.
She has dog and cat.
She's very likes them.
She's like a pizza and coca-cola.
She's very amazing friend.


jak potrzebujesz tłumaczenie pisz na pw. :)
19 4 19