Rozgrzewka 1.Czy lubisz brać udział w ankietach lub sondażach ulicznych? Jak myślisz jak brzmiały pytania, na które ktoś udzielił takich odpowiedzi.

1.No, I have to share it with my younger brother.
2.I take the bus or tram. It takes about 20 minutes.
3.Well, it's much bigger than our old one.

Zadanie 1.Do każdego pytania (1-6) poniżej ankiety przyporządkuj jedną z podanych odpowiedzi (A-G) jedna odpowiedź podana została dodatkowo i nie pasuje do żadnego pytania.

1.Do you live in a nice area?
2.Do you live close to your school?
3.Have you got a big flat?
4.Have you got your own room?
5.Is your room very cosy?
6.Are there a lot of young people living in your block of flats?

A.Oh yes, and I live very close.
B.Yes, I'm lucky, it's walking distance
C.No, I share it with my younger sister.
D.Oh yes, there are good shops here and a beautiful park.
E.No, it's quite small but I still think it's great
F.Oh yes, it is much nicer than the one I had in our old flat.
G.Yes, we meet outside after school and do things together.

Proszę szybko na dziś na zaraz jak możecie kto pierwszy rozwiąże zaraz i najlepiej dam najlepszą odpowiedź.Tylko szybko.

To z ksiązki pt. REPETYTORIUM na stronie 32

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-11T11:03:23+01:00
1-D
2-B
3-E
4-C
5-F
6-G

Myśle ze tak na 99% jest ok.


sorry.. zapomniałam

to proste..
1.Have you got your own room?
2.How do you get to school? how much it lasts?
3. Have you got a big flat? lub Have you got a big room?
4 3 4
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-11T12:43:56+01:00
ZAD 1.
Have you got your own room?
How do you get to school? how long does the journey take?
How big is your flat

ZAD 2
1-D
2-B
3-E
4-C
5-F
6-G
7 4 7