Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-24T14:21:12+02:00

In my opinion the best place in Poland in Katowice Spodek. Takes place in August, there were many sporting events the world volleyball league minutes, not long ago there EuroBasket zakoczyl August, were also Monter truck shows.
Moze cos takiego.
2009-09-24T14:34:53+02:00
2009-09-24T16:32:38+02:00
In my opinion is volleball is the most important sports in Poland .